Tab unten



Tab unten


PBVM TS Herren 4. 9-Ball


Allgemeines
PBVM TS Herren 4. 9-Ball
03.03.2018 (13:00 Uhr)
03.03.2018 (23:59 Uhr)
PBVM TS Herren 4. 9B
9-Ball
BLMR PBVM TS Kat A/B/C
PBVM Herren TS
MAGIC HALL Sportstätten GmbH
Neusser Str. 262
50733
Köln
0221/739413


Gesamtrangliste
# Name Verein G V Quote Sp.
G
Sp.
V
Sp.
Quote
1 Guber, Tim BC Colours Düsseldorf 7 1 87,50 % 38 14 73,08 %
2 Vilz, Christopher SSV Colonia 4 1 80,00 % 25 18 58,14 %
3 Sellbach, Dieter 1. PBC Rheinbach 5 2 71,43 % 25 23 52,08 %
3 Wolter, Ralph SSV Colonia 3 1 75,00 % 18 16 52,94 %
5 Mert, Feramuz SSV Colonia 2 2 50,00 % 15 14 51,72 %
5 Von Der Twer, Kai PSG Köln 2 2 50,00 % 14 16 46,67 %
7 Ingrasci, Giuseppe BSC Shooters Mettmann 3 2 60,00 % 19 12 61,29 %
7 Dedic, Denis BSC Shooters Mettmann 2 2 50,00 % 15 13 53,57 %
9 Kessenich, Wolfgang PBSC Bonn 2 2 50,00 % 12 13 48,00 %
9 Kiehne, Thomas SSV Colonia 1 2 33,33 % 11 10 52,38 %
9 Gosebrink, Roland SSV Colonia 1 2 33,33 % 2 10 16,67 %
9 Seelbach, Philipp SSV Colonia 1 2 33,33 % 5 14 26,32 %
13 Chedati, Ouassim SSV Colonia 1 2 33,33 % 8 10 44,44 %
13 Sylla, Manfred SSV Colonia 1 2 33,33 % 3 10 23,08 %
13 Corte, Thomas SSV Colonia 1 2 33,33 % 2 10 16,67 %

Spielplan
Gr.
#
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
GR1 25 Freilos Gosebrink, Roland 0 : 1
GR1 26 Vilz, Christopher Sellbach, Dieter 5 : 3
GR1 27 Von Der Twer, Kai Ingrasci, Giuseppe 5 : 4
GR1 28 Sylla, Manfred Kiehne, Thomas 0 : 5
GR1 29 Corte, Thomas Dedic, Denis 1 : 5
GR1 30 Guber, Tim Wolter, Ralph 3 : 5
GR1 31 Mert, Feramuz Chedati, Ouassim 5 : 4
GR1 32 Kessenich, Wolfgang Seelbach, Philipp 4 : 5
VR2 33 Kessenich, Wolfgang Freilos 1 : 0
VR2 34 Chedati, Ouassim Freilos 1 : 0
VR2 35 Guber, Tim Freilos 1 : 0
VR2 36 Corte, Thomas Freilos 1 : 0
VR2 37 Sylla, Manfred Freilos 1 : 0
VR2 38 Ingrasci, Giuseppe Freilos 1 : 0
VR2 39 Sellbach, Dieter Freilos 1 : 0
VR2 40 Freilos Freilos 1 : 0
VR3 41 Kessenich, Wolfgang Chedati, Ouassim 5 : 3
VR3 42 Guber, Tim Corte, Thomas 5 : 0
VR3 43 Sylla, Manfred Ingrasci, Giuseppe 2 : 5
VR3 44 Sellbach, Dieter Freilos 1 : 0
GR2 45 Gosebrink, Roland Vilz, Christopher 1 : 5
GR2 46 Von Der Twer, Kai Kiehne, Thomas 5 : 2
GR2 47 Dedic, Denis Wolter, Ralph 4 : 5
GR2 48 Mert, Feramuz Seelbach, Philipp 5 : 0
VR4 49 Dedic, Denis Kessenich, Wolfgang 5 : 2
VR4 50 Seelbach, Philipp Guber, Tim 0 : 5
VR4 51 Gosebrink, Roland Ingrasci, Giuseppe 0 : 5
VR4 52 Kiehne, Thomas Sellbach, Dieter 4 : 5
VR5 53 Dedic, Denis Guber, Tim 1 : 5
VR5 54 Ingrasci, Giuseppe Sellbach, Dieter 4 : 5
GR3 55 Vilz, Christopher Von Der Twer, Kai 5 : 2
GR3 56 Wolter, Ralph Mert, Feramuz 5 : 2
VR6 57 Von Der Twer, Kai Guber, Tim 2 : 5
VR6 58 Mert, Feramuz Sellbach, Dieter 3 : 5
HF 59 Vilz, Christopher Sellbach, Dieter 7 : 5
HF 60 Wolter, Ralph Guber, Tim 3 : 7
Finale 61 Vilz, Christopher Guber, Tim 3 : 7


Teilnehmerliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS
Chedati, Ouassim (SSV Colonia)
X
Corte, Thomas (SSV Colonia)
X
Dedic, Denis (BSC Shooters Mettmann)
X
Gosebrink, Roland (SSV Colonia)
X
Guber, Tim (BC Colours Düsseldorf)
X
Ingrasci, Giuseppe (BSC Shooters Mettmann)
X
Kessenich, Wolfgang (PBSC Bonn)
X
Kiehne, Thomas (SSV Colonia)
X
Mert, Feramuz (SSV Colonia)
X
Seelbach, Philipp (SSV Colonia)
X
Sellbach, Dieter (1. PBC Rheinbach)
X
Sylla, Manfred (SSV Colonia)
X
Vilz, Christopher (SSV Colonia)
X
Von Der Twer, Kai (PSG Köln)
X
Wolter, Ralph (SSV Colonia)
X

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Meldeliste
Spieler Status
FG NG ENA UNA DIS

Legende:
SE: Athletenvereinbarung
FG: Fristgerecht gemeldet
NG: Nachgemeldet
ENA: Entschuldigt nicht angetreten
UNA: Unentschuldigt nicht angetreten
DIS: Disqualifiziert
Tab unten